Alle resultatene fra helgens turnering

5-Apr 10.50 Randaberg 2 - Riska 1 Midjord 1 Geir Michaelsen 3 - 2
5-Apr 12.30 Riska - Kåsen 1 Midjord 1 Ronald Urban 6 - 0
5-Apr 15.00 Riska - Ålgård 1 1 Midjord 1 Petter O. Haukali 1 - 1
5-Apr 10.50 Ålgård 1 - Kåsen 1 Midjord 2 Enok Aspelund 1 - 0
5-Apr 12.30 Ålgård 1 - Randaberg 2 1 Midjord 2 Roy Larsen 2 - 1
5-Apr 15.00 Randaberg 2 - Kåsen 1 Midjord 2 Rune Røisland 6 - 2
                 
Pulje 1 Kamper Vunnet Uavgjort Tap Mål + Mål - Poeng Plass
Randaberg 2 3 2 0 1 10 6 6 2
Riska 3 1 1 1 9 4 4 3
Ålgård 1 3 2 1 0 4 2 7 1
Kåsen 3 0 0 3 2 13 0 4
                 
                 
4-Apr 17.00 Brodd 2 - Hundvåg 2 Midjord 2 Enok Aspelund 3 - 0
4-Apr 18.40 Ålgård 2 - Madla 2 2 Midjord 2 Enok Aspelund 1 - 2
5-Apr 10.00 Ålgård 2 - Brodd 2 2 Midjord 1 Geir Michaelsen 3 - 2
5-Apr 11.40 Brodd 2 - Madla 2 2 Midjord 1 Geir Michaelsen 4 - 2
5-Apr 10.00 Madla 2 - Hundvåg 2 Midjord 2 Enok Aspelund 3 - 1
5-Apr 11.40 Hundvåg - Ålgård 2 2 Midjord 2 Enok Aspelund 3 - 2
                 
Pulje 2 Kamper Vunnet Uavgjort Tap Mål + Mål - Poeng Plass
Brodd 2 3 2 0 1 9 5 6 1
Hundvåg 3 1 0 2 4 8 3 4
Ålgård 2 3 1 0 2 6 7 3 3
Madla 2 3 2 0 1 7 6 6 2
                 
4-Apr 18.40 Havdur - Randaberg 3 Midjord 1 Geir Michaelsen 0 - 0
4-Apr 17.50 Viking 2 - Sola 3 Midjord 2 Enok Aspelund 5 - 1
5-Apr 13.20 Viking 2 - Randaberg 3 Midjord 1 Ronald Urban 4 - 1
5-Apr 15.50 Randaberg - Sola 3 Midjord 1 Petter O. Haukali 1 - 10
5-Apr 13.20 Havdur - Sola 3 Midjord 2 Geir Michaelsen 1 - 1
5-Apr 15.50 Viking 2 - Havdur 3 Midjord 2 Rune Røisland 0 - 1
                 
Pulje 3 Kamper Vunnet Uavgjort Tap Mål + Mål - Poeng Plass
Randaberg 3 0 1 2 2 15 1 4
Viking 2 3 2 0 1 9 3 6 1
Havdur 3 1 2 0 2 1 5 2
Sola 3 1 1 1 12 1 4 3
                 
4-Apr 17.00 Brodd - Viking 3 4 Midjord 1 Geir Michaelsen 13 - 0
4-Apr 17.50 Madla - Sola 2 4 Midjord 1 Geir Michaelsen 0 - 0
5-Apr 14.10 Brodd - Sola 2 4 Midjord 1 Ronald Urban 14 - 0
5-Apr 16.40 Brodd - Madla 4 Midjord 1 Petter O. Haukali 11 - 0
5-Apr 14.10 Viking 3 - Madla 4 Midjord 2 Geir Michaelsen 3 - 1
5-Apr 16.40 Viking 3 - Sola 2 4 Midjord 2 Rune Røisland 1 - 0
                 
Pulje 4 Kamper Vunnet Uavgjort Tap Mål + Mål - Poeng Plass
Brodd 3 3 0 0 38 0 9 1
Viking 3 3 2 0 1 4 14 6 2
Madla 3 1 1 1 1 14 1 3
Sola 2 3 0 1 2 0 15 1 4
                 
                 
6-Apr 12.00 Ålgård 1 - Viking 3 Kvart 1 Midjord 1 Geir Michaelsen 9 - 0
6-Apr 12.00 Brodd 2 - Havdur Kvart 2 Midjord 2 Rune Røisland 1 - 2
6-Apr 13.00 Viking 2 - Madla 2 Kvart 3 Midjord 1 Geir Michaelsen 2 - 0
6-Apr 13.00 Brodd - Randaberg 2 Kvart 4 Midjord 2 Ronald Urban 0 - 0 (0-1 e. eeo.)
                 
6-Apr 14.30 Ålgård 1 - Havdur Semi 1 Midjord 1 Ronald Urban 4 - 0
6-Apr 14.30 Viking 2 - Randaberg 2 Semi 2 Midjord 2 Geir Michaelsen 4 - 1
                 
6-Apr 16.15 Ålgård 1 - Viking 2 Finale Midjord 1 Ronald Urban 2 - 2 (10-3 e.cor)